24/09-20h
Pro League 1A

Standard de Liège / Lokeren

24/09-20h
LaLiga2

CF Cadiz / CD Numancia

24/09-21h
Serie A (BRE)

Atletico GO / Cruzeiro

24/09-21h
Division 1 (MAR)

Difaa Hassani / Rapide Oued Zem

24/09-21h
Ligue 1

Marseille / Toulouse

24/09-21h
WNBA, Playoffs

Minnesota Lynx / Los Angeles Sparks

25/09-00h
Serie A (BRE)

Atletico MG / Vitoria BA

25/09-02h
Primera A, Clausura (COL)

Envigado FC / Atletico Nacional Medellin

25/09-06h
Wuhan, Chine (F)

V.Lepchenko / M.Keys

25/09-07h
Tashkent, Ouzbékistan (F)

S.Sharipova / S.Voegele

25/09-07h
Tashkent, Ouzbékistan (F)

P.Parmentier / R.Ozaki

25/09-07h
Tashkent, Ouzbékistan (F)

M.Vondrousova / M.Eguchi

25/09-07h
Chengdu, Chine

J.Donaldson / S.Tsitsipas

25/09-07h
Wuhan, Chine (F)

Q.Wang / S.Stephens

25/09-08h
Wuhan, Chine (F)

E.Mertens / N.Osaka

25/09-08h
Wuhan, Chine (F)

A.Radwanska / M.Rybarikova

25/09-08h
Wuhan, Chine (F)

D.Kasatkina / A.Riske

25/09-08h
Shenzhen, Chine

A.Giannessi / J.Chardy

25/09-08h
Tashkent, Ouzbékistan (F)

K.Kozlova / A.Amanmuradova

25/09-08h
Tashkent, Ouzbékistan (F)

A.Blinkova / K.Bondarenko

25/09-08h
Chengdu, Chine

Y.Sugita / M.Pavic

25/09-08h
Tashkent, Ouzbékistan (F)

E.Alexandrova / L.Cabrera

25/09-09h
Wuhan, Chine (F)

C.Garcia / A.Kerber

25/09-09h
Wuhan, Chine (F)

D.Gavrilova / J.Goerges

25/09-09h
Wuhan, Chine (F)

A.Petkovic / L.Davis

25/09-09h
Wuhan, Chine (F)

O.Jabeur / B.Strycova

25/09-09h
Shenzhen, Chine

D.Sela / M.Ebden

25/09-09h
Tashkent, Ouzbékistan (F)

I-C.Begu / V.Zvonareva

25/09-09h
Tashkent, Ouzbékistan (F)

D.Allertova / J.Fett

25/09-09h
Chengdu, Chine

D.Wu / T.Fritz

25/09-10h
Wuhan, Chine (F)

S.Zhang / D.Vekic

25/09-10h
Wuhan, Chine (F)

S.Stosur / JB.Teichmann

25/09-11h
Wuhan, Chine (F)

A.Pavlyuchenkova / A.Cornet

25/09-11h
Chengdu, Chine

T.Monteiro / Y.Wu

25/09-12h
Shenzhen, Chine

S.Darcis / Z.Zhang

25/09-13h
Wuhan, Chine (F)

A.Barty / J.Konta

25/09-13h
Wuhan, Chine (F)

K.Bertens / M.Niculescu

25/09-14h
Wuhan, Chine (F)

P.Kvitova / S.Peng

25/09-14h
KHL

Sibir Novosibirsk / Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

25/09-15h
KHL

Avangard Omsk / Dynamo Moscou

25/09-15h
KHL

Barys Astana / SKA Saint-Petersbourg

25/09-16h
KHL

HC Yugra / HK Dinamo Minsk

25/09-17h
KHL

Jokerit Helsinki / Vityaz Podolsk

25/09-18h
Division 1 (CHY)

Anorthosis Famagouste / Doxa Katokopias FC